Regular Season Schedule

note:  * next to team name indicates concession stand duties

Opening Day Sunday April 30th

@1:30 pm                                            @3:30pm                             @5:30pm

Lunt 1 - Gimme A Brake @ Tom Call            Rotary @ Freedom               Denny's @ Maniatty's

Lunt 2 - Lundgren @ Cohn                     Naps @ Tognerelli                Berkshire @ Bobby C

Lunt 3 - Moose @ Franklin First*          Aubuchon @ Smitty's*          New Fortune @ Gilmore & Farrell*

Week #1

Monday May 1st @ 5:30pm                              Tuesday May 2nd@5:30pm              

Lunt 1 - Cohn @ Berkshire                              Lunt 1 - Tognarelli @ Aubuchon

Lunt 2 - Tom Call @ Moose                             Lunt 2 - Smitty's @ Rotary

Lunt 3 - Franklin First @ Gimme A Brake*        Lunt 3 - Freedom @ Naps*

Wednesday May 3rd @ 5:30pm                       Thursday May 4th @5:30pm

Lunt 1 - Maniatty's @ New Fortune                   Lunt 1 - Gimme A Brake @ Moose

Lunt 2 - Bobby C @ Lungren                             Lunt 2 - Lundgren @ Berkshire

Lunt 3 - Gilmore & Farrell @ Denny's*               Lunt 3 - Cohn @ Bobby C*

Friday May 5th @ 5:30pm                                 Saturday May 6th@

Lunt 1 - Freedom @ Smitty's                             Lunt 1 - Hadley Police @ New Fortune 11am ppd

Lunt 2 - Rotary @ Tognarelli                             Lunt 2 - Franklin First @ Tom Call   11am

Lunt 3 - Naps @ Aubuchon*                             Lunt 3 - Northampton 2 @ Maniatty's11am ppd

                                                                        Lunt 2 - Hadley Fire @ Naps*        1:30pm

                                                                        Gilmore & Farrell @ Delta (Conway)   2:30pm

                                                                        Denny's @ Northampton 1 (Spring St. field) 11am ppd

                                                                        Tognarelli @ Liquor 44 (Hadley East St.) 10am ppd

Week #2

Monday May 8th @ 5:30pm                              Tuesday May 9th @5:30pm

Lunt 1 - Tom Call @ Gimme A Brake                 Lunt 1 - Tognarelli @ Freedom

Lunt 2 - Bobby C @ Berkshire                           Lunt 2 - Naps @ Smitty's

Lunt 3 - Franklin First @ Moose*                      Lunt 3 - Aubuchon @ Rotary*

Wednesday May 10th @5:30pm                      Thursday May 11th @5:30pm

Lunt 1 - Denny's @ New Fortune                      Lunt 1 - Gimme A Brake @ Franklin First

Lunt 2 - Cohn @ Lundgren                                Lunt 2 - Berkshire @ Cohn

Lunt 3 - Gilmore & Farrell @ Maniatty's*           Lunt 3 -Moose @ Tom Call*

Friday May 12th @5:30pm                              Saturday May 13th @

Lunt 1 - Rotary @ Naps                                   Lunt 1 - Hadley YMC @ Denny's      11am

Lunt 2 - Freedom @ Aubuchon                        Lunt 2 - Lundgren @ Bobby C            11am

Lunt 3 - Smitty's @ Tognarelli*                        Lunt 3 - Northampton 1 @ Gilmore & Farrell*11am

Denny's @ Hamp1 (Spring St. 6pm)                  Lunt 2 - Northampton 2 @ Rotary*     1:30pm

                                                                       New Fortune @ Northampton 2 (Spring St.)  11am

                                                                       Maniatty's @ Yankee (Whately)         2:30pm

                                                                       Aubuchon @ Northampton 1 (Hamp Fair)  2pm

                                                                       Lunt 1 - Hadly Police @ New Fortune 3pm ppd

Week #3

Monday May 15th @5:30pm                              Tuesday May 16th @ 5:30pm

Lunt 1 - Gimme A Brake @ Moose                     Lunt 1 - Smitty's @ Aubuchon

Lunt 2 - Tom Call @ Franklin First                     Lunt 2 - Tognarelli @ Naps

Lunt 3 - Bobby C @ Cohn*                                 Lunt 3 - Freedom @ Rotary*

Wednesday May 17th @5:30pm                         Thursday May 18th @5:30pm

Lunt 1 - Maniatty's @ Denny's                           Lunt 1 - Gimme A Brake @ Tom Call

Lunt 2 - Berkshire @ Lundgren                          Lunt 2 - Berkshire @ Bobby C

Lunt 3 - Gilmore & Farrell @ New Fortune*        Lunt 3 - Moose @ Franklin First*

Friday May 19th @5:30pm                                Saturday May 20 @

Lunt 1 - Aubuchon @ Tognerelli                        Lunt 1 - Delta @ Maniatty's               11am

Lunt 2 - Rotary @ Smitty's                                 Lunt 2 - Lundgren @ Cohn                   11am

Lunt 3 - Naps @ Freedom*                                  Lunt 3 - Northampton 1 @ New Fortune*  11 am

                                                                         Lunt 2 - Frontier @ Smitty's*            1:30pm

                                                                         Denny's @ Yankee (Whately)           2:30pm

                                                                         Gilmore & Farrell @ Hadley YMC            10am            

                                                                                                     (@ Hadley Elementary School)

                                                                         Freedom @ Burke (Hadley East St.)        10am

                                                                         Aubuchon @ Northampton     2pm

Sunday May 21st

Lunt 1 -Northamptom 2 @ Maniatty's 3pm

Week #4

Monday May 22nd @ 5:30pm                           Tuesday May 23rd @ 5:30pm

Lunt 1 - Tom Call @ Moose                               Lunt 1 - Tognarelli @ Rotary

Lunt 2 - Franklin First @ Gimme A Brake           Lunt 2 - Aubuchon @ Naps

Lunt 3 - Cohn @ Berkshire*                              Lunt 3 - Smitty's @ Freedom*

Wednesday May 24th @ 5:30pm                      Thursday May 25th @ 5:30pm

Lunt 1 - Maniatty's @ New Fortune                  Lunt 1 - Lundgren @ Berkshire  ppd

Lunt 2 - Bobby C @ Lundgren                            Lunt 2 - Franklin First @ Tom Call  ppd

Lunt 3 - Gilmore & Farrells @ Denny's*            Lunt 3 - Cohn @ Bobby C*   ppd

Friday May 26th @ 5:30pm                             Saturday May 27th @

Lunt 1 - Smitty's @ Naps ppd                        Lunt 1 - Yankee @ Gilmore & Farrell        11am

Lunt 2 - Rotary @ Aubuchon ppd                   Lunt 2 - Moose @ Gimme A Brake            11am

Lunt 3 - Freedom @ Tognarelli* ppd             Lunt 3 - Hadley Police @ Denny's*            11am

                                                              Lunt 2 - Liquors 44 @ Tognarelli* canceled

                                                                    Lunt 3 - Franklin First @ Tom Call 1:30pm

                                                                                                                                                                                                            Maniatty's @ Hadley YMC (Hadley Elementary) 10am

                                                                      Lunt 1 - Hadley Police @ New Fortune 2pm

                                                                New Fortune @ Delta (Whately)6pm Monday May 29

                                                                    Smitty's @ Frontier (field TBD)         1pm

                                                                   Lunt 2 - Lundgren @ Berkshire    3:30pm

                                                                   Lunt 3 - Cohn @ Bobby C*        3:30pm

                                                                   Lunt 1 - Smitty's @ Napps   6pm

                                                                   Lunt 2 - Rotary @ Aubuchon  6pm

                                                                   Lunt 3 - Freedom @ Tognerelli*  6pm

Week #5

Monday May 29th @ 5:30pm                             Tuesday May 30th @ 5:30pm

Lunt 1 - Franklin First @ Moose ppd                  Lunt 1 - Naps @ Rotary

Lunt 2 - Bobby C @ Berkshire   ppd                   Lunt 2 - Aubuchon @ Freedom

Lunt 3 - Tom Call @ Gimme A Brake* ppd          Lunt 3 - Tognarelli @ Smitty's*

Wednesday May 31st @ 5:30pm                       Thursday June 1st @ 5:30pm

Lunt 1 - Denny's @ New Fortune                       Lunt 1 - Moose @ Tom Call

Lunt 2 - Cohn @ Lundgren                                 Lunt 2 - Lundgren @ Bobby C

Lunt 3 - Maniatty's @ Gilmore & Farrell*           Lunt 3 - Gimme A Brake @ Franklin First*

Friday June 2nd @ 5:30pm                                Saturday June 3rd @

Lunt 1 - Freedom @ Naps                                 Lunt 1 - Yankee @ New Fortune             11am

Lunt 2 - Tognarelli @ Aubuchon                       Lunt 2 - Berkshire @ Cohn                      11am

Lunt 3 - Smitty's @ Rotary*                               Lunt 3 - Northampton 1 @ Maniatty's*      11am

                                                                      Lunt 1 - Franklin First @ Moose  1pm

                                                                        Lunt 2 - Northampton 1 @ Aubuchon*     1:30pm

                                                                       Lunt 3 - Tom Call @ Gimme a Brake* 1pm

                                                                      Lunt 3 - Bobby C @ Berkshire*  3pm

                                                                        Denny's @ Northampton 2 (Spring St.)     11am

                                                                        Gilmore & Farrell @ Hadley Police (Hadley Elementary)

                                                                                                                                     10am

                                                                        Rotary @ Northampton 2  (Fairgrounds)   2pm

                                                                        Lunt 1 - Denny's @ New Fortune 6pm

                                                                        Lunt 2 - Cohn @ Lundgren  5:30pm

                                                                        Lunt 3 - Maniatty's @ Gilmore and Farrell* 6pm

Week #6

Monday June 5th @ 5:30pm                              Tuesday June 6th @5:30pm

Lunt 1 - Bobby C @ Cohn                                  Lunt 1 - Rotary @ Tognarelli ppd

Lunt 2 - Tom Call @ Franklin First                     Lunt 2 - Freedom @ Smitty's ppd

Lunt 3 - Berkshire @ Lundgren*                        Lunt 3 - Naps @ Aubuchon* ppd

Wednesday June 7th @ 5:30pm                          Thursday June 8th @ 5:30pm

Lunt 1 - New Fortune @ Gilmore & Farrell           Lunt 1 - Berkshire @ Bobby C

Lunt 2 - Gimme A Brake @ Moose                      Lunt 2 - Lundgren @ Cohn

Lunt 3 - Denny's @ Maniatty's*                          Lunt 3 - Gimme A Brake @ Tom Call*

Friday June 9th @ 5:30pm                                  Saturday June 10th @

Lunt 1 - Tognarelli @ Freedom                           Lunt 1 - Northampton 2@Gilmore & Farrell11am

Lunt 2 - Aubuchon @ Rotary                              Lunt 2 - Moose @ Franklin First      11am

Lunt 3 - Naps @ Smitty's*                                  Lunt 3 - Hadley YMC @ New Fortune*   11am

                                                                         Lunt 2 - Burke @ Freedom*        1:30pm

                                                                       Maniatty's @ Hadley Police(Hadley Elementary)10am

                                                                         Denny's @ Northampton 1 (Spring St.)  11am

                                                                         Naps @ Hadley Fire   (Hadley East St.)     10am

                                                                         Lunt 1 - Rotary @ Tognarelli 4pm

                                                                         Lunt 2 - Freedom @ Smitty's  4pm

                                                                         Lunt 3 - Naps @ Aubuchon* 4pm